Tier II SSC CGL Admit Card Released In 2019

Staff selection commission has released vacancy notification for CGL Combined Graduate Level recruitment examination for group B and C candidate who are interested in this vacancy they can read all the complete detail and information and also read vacancy eligibility and criteria.

Staff Selection Commission Vacancy Important Details

POSTB AND C GROUP
APPLICATION FEESGENERAL 100 NO FESS FOR SC AND ST
PAYMENT MODEONLINE NET BANKING DEBIT CARD
TIER II EXAMINATION DATE 11-09-2019 to 14-09-2019
TIER III EXAMINATION DATE COMING SOON
TIER IV EXAMINATION DATECOMING SOON
AGE18 YEAR – 30 YEAR

Staff Selection Commission Eligibility And Criteria

POST NAMEELIGIBILITY
Statistical Officer junior60% marks in Mathematics in
12th standard or Bachelor’s Degree in any subject with good Statistics
Audit Officer assistantBachelor’s Degree from a registered University or equivalent
Accounts Officer assistantBachelor’s Degree from a registered University or equivalent
Section Officer assistantBachelor’s Degree from a registered University or equivalent
Assistant postBachelor’s Degree from a registered University or equivalent
Assistant and Superintendent postBachelor’s Degree from a registered University or equivalent
Inspector postBachelor’s Degree from a registered University or equivalent
Enforcement Assistant Officer postBachelor’s Degree from a registered University or equivalent
Sub Inspector postBachelor’s Degree from a registered University or equivalent
Accountant Divisional postBachelor’s Degree from a registered University or equivalent
Auditor postBachelor’s Degree from a registered University or equivalent
Accountant postBachelor’s Degree from a registered University or equivalent
Accountant and Junior Accountant postBachelor’s Degree from a registered University or equivalent
Assistant of Senior Secretariat and Upper Division ClerksBachelor’s Degree from a registered University or equivalent
Tax Assistant postBachelor’s Degree from a registered University or equivalent
Upper Division Clerk postBachelor’s Degree from a registered University or equivalent

If you want to download tire 2 result then click here and tire 3 and 4 results coming soon here

SET Exam Admit Card Released In 2019

Vyapam chhattisgarh released online application form for the chhattisgarh State Eligibility Examination SET 2019 candidates who are interested in this examination they can read all the information mentioned below and complete all the requirement then apply for this application form online.

State Eligibility Test Chhattisgarh Important Information

Examination State Eligibility Test Chhattisgarh
Examination Date 08-09-2019
Admit cardlast week of august
Application feesGeneral- 300
Obc-250
ST – SC – PH – 200
Payment modeOnline banking, upi , debit card

Chhattisgarh State Eligibility Test Eligibility And Criteria

EXAM TYPEELIGIBILITYAVAILABLE SUBJECT
SET 2019 Master Degree on Related Subject with 55% Marks .

Reserve Category need 50% Marks.
Hindi, English, Political Science, Economics, Sociology, History, Geography, Physical Science, Mathematics Science, Chemical Science, Life Science, Computer Science and Application, Commerce, Law Sanskrit, Psychology, Physical Education, Library and Information Science, Home Science.

If yo want to download your admit card click here examination center Ambikapur, Bilaspur, Durg, Jagdalpur, Bustar, Raipur on this city

HSSC Haryana Clerk Examination Date Released In 2019

Haryana staff selection commission released clerk recruitment vacancy in 2019 candidates who are intrested in this vacancy please read all the details mentioned below and complete all eligiblity and criteria then apply for vacancy online.

HSSC Clerk Vacancy Important Information

POSTCLERK
ADMIT CARD14-09-2019
EXAMINATION DATE22-24 SEPTEMBER 2019
APPLICATION FEESGENERAL (MALE-100/-) (FEMALE-50) DOM (MALE-25/-) (FEMALE-13/-)
PAYMENT MODEONLINE AND OFFLINE BOTH

HSSC Clerk Vacancy Eligiblity And Criteria Details

DEPARTMENT NAMEPOST NAMEGENERALSCBCABCBEWSTOTAL VACANCYAGEQUALIFUCATION
VARIOUS DEPARTMENT POSTCLERK2354913709511371485817 – 4210+2 passed with very good number bachelor degree in any subject

If you want to download the HSSC admit then please vistion mentioned given date on that date you can download your admit card from here

Indian Coast Gaurd Admit Card Released In 2019

Indian coast guard released the online application form in 2019 for yantrik recruitment for January 2020 batch candidate who is interested in this vacancy they can read all the details about this vacancy and complete all the eligibility and criteria then apply for this job online.

Indian Coast Gaurd yantrik vacancy Important Information

  • POST- Indian Coast Gaurd YANTRIK
  • ADMIT CARD – CLICK HERE
  • EXAMINATION DATE- SEPTEMBER 2019
  • APPLICATION FEESNO APPLICATION FEES FOR ANY CATEGORIE
  • QUALIFICATION – Diploma in electrical and mechanical and also in telecommunication minimum 60% required
  • AGE – 18 years to 22 years
  • AGE CALCULATE BETWEEN –  01-02[-1998 to 31-01-2002
  • PHYSICAL DETAILS – Height 157 cm, 20 squads up, 1.6 km running in 7 minutes, 10 push-ups, chest 5 cm required.

Please see given information this all information which is required

Mumbai Naval Dockyard Apprentice Recruitment Online Form 2019

Mumbai Naval Dockyard Are Invited to Apprentice Vacancies Recruitment 2019 for iti candidates Apprentice Vacancies in Indian Army there is various type of post those candidates who are interested in this vacancy please read all the complete detail and see what type of eligibility and criteria required then apply for this vacancy.

Naval Apprentice Post Recruitment Information

POST Naval Apprentice
Application starting date03.09.2019
Application Submit Last date21.09.2019
Examination date coming soon
Admit cardcoming soon
Application feesNO fees for online form fillup
Official website URL http://www.bhartiseva.com

Naval Apprentice Post Vacancy detail

POST NAMETOTAL VACANCYAGE LIMITSQUALIFICATION
Designated Trade 85501-04-1999 to 31-03-2006 10th and High secondary Passed with 50% Marks.
Certificate in Related Trade ITI and NCVT
Two Year ApprenticeTraining 7801-04-1999 to 31-03-2006 10th and High secondary Passed with 50% Marks.
Certificate in Related Trade ITI and NCVT
Non-Designated Trade 30001-04-1999 to 31-03-2006 10th and High secondary Passed with 50% Marks.
Certificate in Related Trade ITI and NCVT

Total Designated Apprentice Tradepost

POST NAMEGENERALOBCSCSTTOTAL POST
Fitter post83311413141
Machinist post3613060560
Welder post3914060665
Tailor post0803010113
Machine Tool Maintenance post3513060559
Mechanic Diesel post4408040339
Mechanic Ref. & Air Conditionerpost2413070673
Painter General post2107030334
Power Electrician117432018198
Instrument Mechanic1505020224
Electroplater post040101006
Foundry Man post0401010107
Pipe Fitter post3312060556
Shipwright Wood post3714060663
Pattern Maker post0502010109
Shipwright Steel post2107030334
Rigger post2409040441
Forger & Heat Treater post02010003

Non-Designated Trade Apprentice Post

POST NAME GENERALOBCSCSTTOTAL POST
Boiler Maker post1605020225
Gas Turbine Fitter post1606020226
Machinery Control Fitter post0602010110
Hot Insulator post01001001
Computer Fitter post0702040111
Electronic Fitter post2710010445
Gyro Fitter post0502020109
Radar Fitter post1505020224
Radio Fitter post1004010218
Sonar Fitter post0602030110
Weapon Fitter post1807030331
Civil-Work Mason post1907010332
Ship Fitter post0903020114

Exaination date and admit card relased date update here when it realsed

Jharkhand Staff Selection Commission Recruitment 2019

Recently Jharkhand staff selection commission recruitment form released in 2019 the vacancy is released for regular backlog post for ANM those candidates who are interested in this Jharkhand staff selection commission recruitment read all the information about this form the complete all eligibility and criteria then apply online.

Jharkhand Staff Selection Commission Important Application form Information

POSTANM ( REGULAR, BACKLOG)
Application starting date05-09-2019
Application ending date04-10-2019
Application feesGeneral/OBC – 1200 – ST/SC- 300
Payment modeOnline banking, card payment, UPI
Examination dateComing soon
Admit released datecoming soon

JSSC Eligibility And Criteria Full Information

POST NAMETYPE OF POSTAGE LIMITVACANCYQUALIFICATION
ANMREGULAR18-38 Year under as 01/08/20191698Class 10th pass or 12th pass 8-month ANM training registered under Jharkhand ANM council
ANMBACKLOG 18-38 Year under 01/08/2019287 Class 10th pass or 12th pass 8-month ANM training registered under Jharkhand ANM council
POST TYPEGENERALOBCEBCSCSTTOTAL
REGULAR ANM POST95759631174421698
BACKLOG ANM POST02516117132287

For admit car detail and examination detail update soon when its release.

Indian Northen Railway Recruitment 2019 For Multipost

India Railway Recruitment in 2019 Northern Railway has released an employment notification for Northen railway multi-post staff recruitment and Catering on under Commercial Department of Northern Railway Vacancies is on Cooking & Services.

Candidates who are interested in this vacancy simply read all the information and details and should complete and fulfill all eligibility criteria and then Apply Online.

Important Details Indian Northen Railway Recruitment

Application Fees100
PaymentOnline method
CandidatesMale, Female
Post name Multi-Tasking Staff (Catering)
Vacancy118
Detail Notification 14-09-2019

The update will be coming soon stay with us to get the latest free job alert

ICMAI 2019 Result Finally Declared

ICMAI Result 2019 Declared: Finally, ICAI declared the much-anticipated ICMAI CMA Result 2019 for all those who appeared for the foundation ICAI CMA, inter and final examinations. For all the applicants the CMA tests which were held in June now applicant can check their Results of ICMAI 2019. The outcomes can only be found in online mode.

ICAI will not send any people the 2019 ICMAI Result by post. Candidates must enter their registration number and press the’ View Result ‘ button to verify the result. Candidates can look forward to information such as the name of applicants, registration number, roll number, in-group marks, and qualification status.

The results of the ICMAI 2019 June are now live on the official examicmai.org website. Furthermore, applicants can also download the outcome from the following direct link ;

The formal ICMAI results notice verified the outcomes for all three programs i.e. Today will be announced the CMA Foundation, CMA Intermediate, and CMA Final. Therefore, by logging in to the link above, applicants from all three classes will be able to access their corresponding outcomes. Applicants will need to provide or enter their exam registration number on the website to verify them then after they can check their CMA Results, distinct classes 2019.  you need to enter your exam registration number and all the other details are compulsory and required to check the ICMAIResults are given on the exam hall ticket or admit card and therefore candidates are advised to keep it ready in advance.

Check ICMAI Results 2019 – Direct Link

After CMA Results 2019 has been announced for different courses, thousands of students will flock to the ICMAI Result portals i.e. examicmai.org and examicmai.in to verify their outcomes. The step-by-step method for checking outcomes was given below for those learners who are not clear about the internet checking procedure for ICMAI Results 2019:

Step 1: Visit the official website examicmai.org or examicmai.in

Step 2: Find and click on the link for ICMAI June Term End Results 2019

Step 3: Select the relevant course i.e. Foundation, Inter or Final

Step 4: Then you will be redirected to a new page

Step 5: Input the relevant information asked on the page including exam registration number

Step 6: Verify your information on the website

Step 7: Check CMA Results 2019 displayed on the screen

Step 8: Download the scorecard and take a printout for future reference

After ICMAI Results 2019 statement, those applicants who are unsatisfied with the marks given to them may apply to verify or re-evaluate their response sheets. The details of the Answer sheets re-verification method will shortly be available on the ICMAI webs

HSSC JE Admit Card 2019 when the Junior Engineer Exam Admit Card will be released

New Delhi HSSC JE Admit Card 2019: The Haryana Staff Selection Commission Junior Engineer Admit Card is awaiting excellent news for the youth. Now their wait might quickly be over. The admit card can be awarded in the near future, according to the notice published by the committee on its official website. In such a situation, by visiting the official website hssc.gov.in, the candidates who have applied for this exam will be able to download it. The candidate should continue to check the website in such a scenario.

Let us understand that on August 17, 2019, the committee published the Junior Engineer Exam 2019 date for 1624 posts. It will take place between August 31 and September 1, 2019, according to the official notification. The HSSC JE Civil Exam will take place in two shifts on 31 August 2019 at 3 pm and 4 pm. At the same time, the Horticulture Exam / HSSC Electrical Exam will take place from 10:30 a.m. to 1 p.m. on September 1, 2019.

The admission card for the 2019 Commission Junior Engineer Exam will be published on the official website on August 23, 2019, according to the official website. Candidates can download the measures listed below and pursue them.

Step 1- first you have to visit hssc.gov.in website

Step 2- Here you can see the link of ‘HSSC JE Admit Card 2019’

Step 3- Fill the requested information, submit it.

Step 5- After that, you can easily download your admit card

Step 6- Take out the print of your admit card

SSC Junior Engineer Application Form 2019 released

SSC has recently published vacancy an application form for the recruitment of SSC Junior Engineer in Civil, Electrical, Mechanical, and Surveying and Contract Exam 2019.

All candidate who are interested in the SSC junior engineering exam so they can check all the details about the exam before applying for the examination you need to follow all eligibility and criteria which are mentioned after they can apply online

SSC Junio Engineer Application Fees For Women Candidates

VacancySSC Junior Engineer
Application fees100
Candidatesfemale
Age 32 Year
Application apply date13.08.2019 to 12.09.2019
Payment modeUPI, net banking, card payment,
DegreeDiploma on any of this Civil, Mechanical, Electrical.

Vacancy Details For Staff Selection Commission  Junior Engineer

POST DEPARTMENTPOSTTOTAL VACANCYAGE LIMITQUALIFICATION
Water Commission centralJE Civil and JE Mechanical148 Civil, 16 Mechanical32 year Diploma Civil Engineer and Mechanical Engineer
Public works department
Civil, Electrical

288

32 year 3-year Diploma in civil engineering, Electrical Mechanical engineering
Department

Civil Je 27 Years Diploma Degree in Civil Engineer
MES Civil Je, Electrical and Mechanical, Quantity Surveying and Contracts 76 -43- 26 30 Years Diploma with 2 years experience in civil engineering, 3 Year Diploma with 2 years experience in Mechanical engineering, 3-year Diploma in Civil Engineering.
Farakka Barrage Project

JE Civil, electrical, Mechanical 17 30 year Diploma in Civil Engineering, Diploma in Electrical Engineering, Diploma in Mechanical Engineering
Border Road Organization

JE Civil767 30 year 3 Year Diploma with 2 years experience in Civil Engineering
Water and Power Research Station Je civil and electrical, medical 430 year Diploma  in Civil Engineering, Electrical Engineering, Mechanical engineering
Naval Directorate of Quality Assurance JE  Mechanical and Electrical engineering1432 year 3 Year Diploma with 2 years experience in Civil Engineering, Mechanical engineering.
NTRO JE Civil, mechanical, electrical32 year Diploma in Civil Engineering, Electrical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering

If you interested to submit your application for SSC junior engineer 2019 apply from here